• Maxxima, La radio des nouvelles musique

    24/7 Music only ! Enjoy

  • Maxxima, electronic music

    Where the music never stops

  • Ecoutez nous en DAB+

    Romandie – 10C
    Haut Valais – 9D
    Neuchâtel, Yverdon – 10A
    Bienne, Soleure – 10D
    Basel – 10A
    St. Gallen – 9D
    Winterthur, Schaffhausen – 5D
    Zentralschweiz – 5D
    Aarau, Olten – 5D
    Bern Oberland – 6A
    Sargansland – 8B
    Ticino – 10C

  • Maxxima Podcast

    Retrouver les sessions de Maxxima en écoute à la demande !

    Podcast
  • Maxxima

    Get the groove, not just a playlist !

  • Maxxima Shows

    Live Radio Shows, outside events

  • Maxxima

    DJ’s take control

  • Maxxima

    Made In Switzerland !

Radio Shows sur Maxxima

Yvan Platinum
Beatscape By Aymeric V
Romain Villeroy
Sebastien Adonis - From Deep House To Progressive
Talkback Heads
DJ Link Saturday Mix Session

La radio en live

Native Flashradio V4

Programme

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Be Different at Night
Music Non-Stop
00.00
06.00
Rave The Night
00.00
06.00
Rave The Night
00.00
06.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
Wake up !
06.00
09.00
Réveil Trompette
06.00
09.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
House Remember
09.00
12.00
The Finest Modern Lounge & Electro
09.00
12.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Electro & Deep
Lunch Time
12.00
14.00
Jazz Electro-House
It's brunch time
12.00
14.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'n'House Soulful
14.00
17.00
Deep'N'Funky
Weekend Maxx
14.00
16.00
Romain Villeroy
French Riviera Soulful House Mix Show
16.00
18.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
20.00
Be Different
17.00
18.00
Be Different
17.00
19.00
House Sessions
Mixed by Nikimix
18.00
20.00
Yvan Platinum
In The Mix
18.00
19.00
Essential Mix
Dan Martin
19.00
21.00
Deep'N'Funky
Weekend Maxx
19.00
20.00
Underground Maxx
20.00
00.00
Underground Maxx
20.00
00.00
In The Mix
DJ Phil
20.00
22.00
Urban Night Grooves
S.W.
20.00
22.00
From Deep House To Progressive
Sebastien Adonis
20.00
22.00
Italo House Mix
ROB1
20.00
22.00
DJ LINK
Week 2,3,4, The Difference is in the mix with DJ Djaimin *** Week 1, Saturday Mix by DJ Link
21.00
23.00
Grooves Shaker
DJ Freud
22.00
23.00
Deepinside
Radio Show
22.00
00.00
Beatscape
Aymeric V
22.00
00.00
Funky or Disco ?
22.00
00.00
Underground Maxx
23.00
00.00
TechMaxx / Talkback Heads
Week 2 Talkback Heads
23.00
00.00
Week 1,3,4 Techmaxx

Lundi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Underground Maxx
    20.00 - 24.00

Mardi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Underground Maxx
    20.00 - 24.00

Mercredi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00
  • In The Mix
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Grooves Shaker
    22.00 - 23.00
  • Underground Maxx
    23.00 - 24.00

Jeudi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 20.00
  • Urban Night Grooves
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Deepinside
    22.00 - 24.00

Vendredi

  • Be Different at Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 18.00
  • House Sessions
    18.00 - 20.00
  • From Deep House To Progressive
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Beatscape
    22.00 - 24.00

Samedi

  • Rave The Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • House Remember
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Electro & Deep
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'n'House Soulful
    14.00 - 17.00
  • Be Different
    17.00 - 19.00
  • Essential Mix
    19.00 - 21.00
  • DJ LINK
    21.00 - 23.00
  • TechMaxx / Talkback Heads
    23.00 - 00.00

Dimanche

  • Rave The Night
    00.00 - 06.00
  • Réveil Trompette
    06.00 - 09.00
  • The Finest Modern Lounge & Electro
    09.00 - 12.00
  • Jazz Electro-House
    12.00 - 14.00
  • Deep'N'Funky
    14.00 - 16.00
  • Romain Villeroy
    16.00 - 18.00
  • Yvan Platinum
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Deep'N'Funky
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Italo House Mix
    20.00 - 22.00
  • Funky or Disco ?
    22.00 - 24.00
No events available!

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Abonnez-vous à notre newsletter